Jackpot Go Sports Events — Live bet on every big match, from cricket to football

Every sport, every match, from anywhere in the world — all in one place on Jackpot Go. From the IPL to the Premier League, the World Cup to the BPL, enjoy the best odds and a seamless live betting experience across every event.

500+Daily Events
30+Sports Section
15+Live League
95%+Payout Rate
jackpot go
Bangladesh142/4vs India · 18 Overs
Man City2–1Arsenal · 67'
Pakistan88/2vs Sri Lanka · 11 Overs
Real Madrid1–0Barcelona · 45'
Mumbai Indians156/6vs CSK · Over 19
Australia203/5vs England · 38 Overs
Bangladesh142/4vs India · 18 Overs
Man City2–1Arsenal · 67'
Pakistan88/2vs Sri Lanka · 11 Overs
Real Madrid1–0Barcelona · 45'
Mumbai Indians156/6vs CSK · Over 19
Australia203/5vs England · 38 Overs

🔴 Live Now — Matches in Progress

Odds are changing in real time — bet now

All
Cricket
Football
Tennis
International T20 · Bangladesh Series
LIVE
🇧🇩
Bangladesh
vs
🇮🇳
India
142/4 — 18 Overs
Target: 178 · 2 Overs Remaining
Bangladesh2.45
Tie8.00
India1.60
English Premier League
LIVE
🔵
Man City
vs
🔴
Arsenal
2 – 1
67 Minutes
Man City1.78
Draw4.20
Arsenal3.90
IPL 2026 · Semi-Final
LIVE
💙
Mumbai
vs
💛
Chennai
156/6 — 19 Overs
Target: 189 · 1 Over Remaining
Mumbai3.80
Tie11.0
Chennai1.30
La Liga · Spanish League
Tonight, 10:30 PM
⚪
Real Madrid
vs
🔵
Barcelona
El Clásico
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
Real2.10
Draw3.40
Barca2.85
Asia Cup · Group Stage
Tomorrow at 2:00 PM
🇧🇩
Bangladesh
vs
🇵🇰
Pakistan
ODI · 50 Overs
Mirpur National Stadium
Bangladesh2.70
Tie9.50
Pakistan1.55
Wimbledon · Quarter-Final
Day after tomorrow, 6:00 PM
🇷🇸
Djokovic
vs
🇩🇪
Jazzer
Men's Singles
Centre Court, London
Djokovic1.45
——
Jazzer2.75

jackpot go

🏆 Upcoming Major Tournaments

Bet on these tournaments at Jackpot Go and unlock exclusive offers

ICC Cricket World Cup 2026
16 nations will compete, with Bangladesh, India, and Pakistan all in the same group. Live betting is available for every match.
October 2026
UEFA Champions League Final
Europe's greatest club competition. From the group stage to the final, get the best odds on every match at Jackpot Go.
May 2026
IPL 2026 — Playoffs
The most thrilling stage of the Indian Premier League. Live odds on every ball, plus special playoff bonuses.
May 2026
Copa America 2026
The ultimate South American football showdown. Watch Brazil vs. Argentina and place your bets live on Jackpot Go.
July 2026
Wimbledon 2026
Tennis's most storied Grand Slam. Bet set-by-set on both the men's and women's draws with live betting throughout.
June 2026
PUBG Mobile World Cup 2026
The biggest stage in e-sports. Teams from Bangladesh will be competing too. Betting is available for all matches.
August 2026

📅 Today's Match Schedule

Matches still to come today — check the schedule and place your bets before time runs out

Time Match Tournament Odds (Home) Odds (Away) Status
Live Bangladesh vs India T20 Series 2.45 1.60 LIVE
Live Man City vs Arsenal Premier League 1.78 3.90 LIVE
8:30 PM Bayern Munich vs Dortmund Bundesliga 1.95 3.60 Coming Soon
10:00 PM Australia vs England Ashes ODI 2.10 1.85 Coming Soon
10:30 PM Real Madrid vs Barcelona La Liga 2.10 2.85 Coming Soon
11:45 PM Sri Lanka vs Afghanistan Asia Cup 1.70 2.30 Coming Soon
12:00 AM PSG vs Juventus UEFA Champions League 1.65 4.50 Coming Soon
1:30 AM New Zealand vs South Africa ICC Test 2.40 2.20 Coming Soon

jackpot go

📊 Today's Match Odds Analysis

Betting Statistics for Popular Matches

Bangladesh vs India — T20
Betting Distribution (% of Total Bets)
Bangladesh
32%
Tie
5%
India
63%
Man City vs Arsenal — EPL
Betting Distribution (% of Total Bets)
Man City
55%
Draw
20%
Arsenal
25%
Real Madrid vs Barcelona — La Liga
Betting Distribution (% of Total Bets)
Real
42%
Draw
18%
Barca
40%

🎯 How to Get Started with Sports Betting?

Betting on Jackpot Go is simple — just a few easy steps

1

Select a Match

Click on any match from the schedule above or from the live events section. cricket, football, tennis — whatever you're into.

2

View Odds & Add to Bet Slip

Click on the odds for your preferred team to add them to your bet slip. You can select multiple matches at once to build a parlay or combo bet.

3

Enter bet amount

Enter your stake in the bet slip and your potential winnings will be calculated and displayed instantly.

4

Confirm Bet

Clicking the "Place Bet" button will confirm your bet. During the match, you'll be able to follow live scores and track odds changes in real time.

5

Withdraw Your Winnings

After the match, your winnings are credited to your balance automatically. Submit a withdrawal request to bKash or Nagad and receive your funds quickly.


In-Play Live Betting
Real-Time Odds Updates
Secure & Verified Payouts
Smooth Mobile Experience

Why is Sports Betting on Jackpot Go so popular in Bangladesh right now?

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's a passion. When the national team takes the field, the streets of Dhaka empty out and crowds gather around TVs at tea stalls. Jackpot Go's Sports Betting section is built to make that passion even more thrilling. Odds shift with every ball, every wicket, every six — and there's nothing quite like placing a bet and riding that momentum in real time.

Jackpot Go hosts over 500 events every day — meaning there's always a match on and a bet to place, from morning to midnight. Asia Cup games in the afternoon, European football at night, Australian matches after midnight — Jackpot Go has it all covered.

In-play betting — placing bets while the match is in progress — is a firm favourite among experienced bettors. A team may look like the clear favourite at kick-off, but momentum can shift at any point. Spotting that shift and placing the right bet at the right moment can make a significant difference to your returns. On Jackpot Go, in-play odds update every few seconds, so you always have the opportunity to make a call at every stage of the match.

Alongside cricket, football is gaining serious traction among Bangladeshi bettors. The English Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga — betting traffic on these leagues at Jackpot Go has grown significantly over the past year. High-profile fixtures like El Clásico or the Manchester Derby draw thousands of bettors at the same time.

A parlay or combo bet is another popular option. You predict the outcomes of multiple matches in a single bet — and if all of them are correct, your payout multiplies significantly. For example, if you correctly predict three matches each with odds of 2.0, your combined odds become 8.0, meaning a ৳100 bet could return ৳800. On Jackpot Go, you can combine up to 12 selections in a single combo bet.

E-sports betting has a dedicated following among Bangladesh's younger generation. PUBG Mobile, Free Fire, Dota 2, CS:GO — Bangladeshi teams are now competing in international tournaments for all of these titles. On Jackpot Go, you can back those familiar faces and place bets on the matches that matter to you.

The Cash Out feature has become a favourite among many bettors. Say you've placed a bet on Bangladesh to win, but midway through the match things aren't looking great — you can close your bet before it ends and take a partial payout. You get a little less, but you avoid losing the entire stake.

Jackpot Go keeps odds competitive in its Sports section — meaning you stand a slightly better chance of earning higher returns on the same match compared to other platforms. Over time, that difference adds up.

A few things are worth keeping in mind before you start Sports Betting. Betting is not a guaranteed income — the chances of winning and losing are equally real. Never bet beyond your means, and resist the urge to chase losses with bigger bets. Jackpot Go always encourages responsible gaming. Play with an entertainment mindset and take both wins and losses in stride.


jackpot go

FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions About Sports Betting

Claiming your referral reward on Jackpot Go is straightforward. Log in to the app, head to the Profile section, and open the "Refer & Earn" option. You'll find your unique referral link and code there. Share it with friends — via WhatsApp, Facebook, or directly. When a friend registers through your link and completes their first deposit, ৳300 in bonus is automatically added to your account. Your friend also receives an extra ৳150. You can track how many friends have joined and your total bonus earned right from the referral dashboard. There's no cap — the more friends you bring in, the more you earn.

Jackpot Go generally does not charge any processing fees on withdrawals — you keep every penny of your winnings. If bKash or Nagad applies their own transfer fees, those are deducted by the payment provider, not by Jackpot Go. The minimum withdrawal amount is ৳500. Daily limits depend on your account tier: standard members can withdraw up to ৳20,000 per day, Silver tier up to ৳50,000, Gold tier up to ৳1,00,000, and Diamond members have no daily limit. Withdrawal requests are typically processed within 15 minutes to 2 hours. Identity verification may be required for larger amounts.

Don't miss today's match — bet now!

Register at Jackpot Go and get a 50% bonus on your first Sports bet. Cricket, football, tennis — the best odds across all matches are waiting for you.

বাংলা